Online Ordering Fee
Biancke’s Restaurant 102 South Main Street
102 South Main Street, Cynthiana, KY
All-Day Breakfast
Breakfast Ala Carte
Bacon (2)
$3.00Bacon (3)
$5.00Biscuit & Gravy (1)
$3.00Biscuit & Gravy (2)
$5.00Biscuit (1)
$1.50Biscuit (2)
$3.00Bologna (2)
$4.00Country Ham (Full)
$8.00Egg (1)
$2.00Egg (2)
$4.00Egg (3)
$6.00Gravy (Cup)
$3.00Hashbrown
$3.00Hashbrown Casserole
$3.00Home Fries
$3.00Honey Ham (1)
$4.00Pork Tend (1)
$5.00Pork Tend (2)
$10.00Sausage (1)
$3.00Sausage (2)
$5.00Sliced Tomatoes
$3.00Toast (1)
$1.50Toast (2)
$3.00Waffle
$6.00
Breakfast Combos

Big Boy Breakfast
$16.00
Country Boy Breakfast
Country boy breakfast comes with 2 eggs, your choice of premium meat, your choicee of potatoes, your choice of bread and breakfast gravy.$13.00
Grandpas Favorite
Grandpas favorite comes with 2 eggs, your choice of meat, your choice of potatoes, and your choice of bread.$12.00
Just For Mama
$10.00
Breakfast Hotbrown
$14.00
Beverages
Drinks

Sweet Tea
$3.50
Unsweet Tea
$3.50
1/2 & 1/2 Iced Tea
$3.50Flavored Tea
$5.00Flavored Tea Refill
$1.00
Coke
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.50
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.50
Coke Zero
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$3.50
Cherry Coke
Delicious combination of Coca-Cola and cherry flavor$3.50
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$3.50
Lemonade
$3.50
Mr. Pibb
$3.50
Root Beer
$3.50
Blue Powerade
Enjoy flavor fun that teases your taste buds.$3.50
Apple Juice
$3.50
Orange Juice
$3.50
Milk
$3.50
Chocolate Milk
$4.00
Food Menu
Ala Carte
Appetizers

Boneless Chick Bites
$10.00
Cheese Sticks
Golden brown mozzarella cheese sticks served with marinara sauce.$10.00
Chicken Nachos
$12.00
Chicken Quesadilla
$10.00
Fried Bana Peppers
$10.00
Fried Green Tomatoes
Hand battered fried green tomatoes served with a tangy petal sauce.$10.00
Fried Pickles
$10.00
LD Cheese Fries
$11.00
Potato Skins
$12.00
Pretzel Bites
$10.00Loaded Hashbrown Rounds
$12.00
Burgers

(2) Joe Sliders
$12.00
Beer Cheese Burger
Bianckes beer cheeseburger made with homemade beer cheese and served with your choice of side.$14.00
Classic Bianckes Burger
$12.00
Green Burger
$13.00
Joe Burger
1/3 lb certified angus beef patty with or without cheese served plain with Joe sauce and pickles and on side of your choice.$12.00
Tiger Burger
2/3 lb certified angus beef pattie with mushrooms, swiss cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, pickles, and your choice on one side item.$17.00
Wildcat Burger
$17.00
Sandwiches

3 Cheese Grill Cheese
$10.00
BLT Sandwich
BLT served on white, wheat, or rye bread with your choice of one side.$11.00
Catfish Sandwich
Fried catfish filet sandwich with lettuce and tomatoes served with your choice of side.$13.00
Chick Bac Ran Wrap
Chicken bacon ranch wrap with fried or grilled chicken, ranch, lettuce, tomatoes, and cheddar cheese served with a side of your choice.$13.00
Chick Salad Sand
Homemade chicken salad sandwich served with your choice of side. (pictured here served on a croissant)$10.00
Club Sandwich
$14.00
Ham & Swiss Sand
$12.00
Pork Tend Sand
$12.00
Rueban Sandwich
Rueban sandwich served on rye bread with your choice of a side.$13.00
Steak Philly Sand
Philly cheesesteak with peppers and onions served with a choice of one side.$13.00
Dinner (1) Side

Fettucine Alfredo
Fettucine alfredo served with or without grilled chicken, bread, and a side of your choice.$12.00
Italian Spaghetti
$12.00
Large Hotbrown
A KY tradition, ham and turkey placed over white toast and covered with a cheese gravy and topped with bacon and tomato served with one side of your choice.$15.00
Open-Faced Roast Beef
Tender roast beef served on a pile of mashed potatoes and covered in brown gravy served with one side of your choice.$15.00
Dinner (2) Sides

Sirloin Tips
6oz of sirloin tips with peppers and onions, served with your choice of two original sides and bread.$15.00
Hamburger Steak
2/3 lbs of certified angus beef cooked the way you want it with your choice of two original sides and bread.$15.00
Half Pork Tenderloin
Uncle Charlies pork tenderloin served grilled or fried with 2 original sides and bread.$11.00
Full Pork Tenderloin
Uncle Charlies pork tenderloins served grilled or fried with 2 original sides and bread.$13.00
Half Smoth Chick
Grilled chicken strips, sauteed onions and peppers, smothered in a blend of cheeses served with 2 original sides and bread.$12.00
Full Smoth Chick
Grilled chicken strips, sauteed onions and peppers, smothered in a blend of cheeses served with 2 original sides and bread.$15.00Half Cou Fried Chick
Crispy fried chicken strips covered with white gravy and served with two original sides.$12.00Full Cou Fried Chick
Crispy fried chicken strips covered with white gravy and served with 2 original sides.$15.00
6oz Sirloin Steak
6oz choice sirloin steak served with two sides of your choice and bread of your choice.$14.00
8oz Ribeye Steak
8oz choice ribeye steak served with two sides of your choice and bread of your choice.$19.00
Chick Strip Platter
Chicken tenders served fried or grilled with your choice of two sides and bread of your choice.$15.00
Catfish Plate
Fried catfish filet served with your choice of two sides and choice of bread.$15.00
(21) Fried Shrimp
Golden brown 21 piece shrimp served with two sides of your choice and bread of your choice.$14.00
Jumbo Shrimp
$14.00
Soups And Salads
Sides

Baked Potato
$3.00
Broccoli
$3.00
Brown Beans
$3.00Brussel Sprouts
$3.00
Coleslaw
$4.00Corn Pudding
$3.00
Cottage Cheese
$3.00French Fries
$3.00
Green Beans
$3.00
Hashbrown Casserole
$4.00Home Fries
$3.00Home Made Chips
$3.00
House Salad
$4.00Mac-n-Cheese
$4.00
Mashed Potatoes
$3.00Onion Rings
$4.00Ruffles
$3.00Steak Fries
$3.00Sweet Potato Fries
$4.00
Kids Meals
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

Cou Ham Sand Meal
$9.00
Customize your item
Break Sand Add Mod
Optional
Cou Ham Sand Cheese Mod
Required
Select 1
Breakfast Side Mod
Required
Select 1
Break Bread Mod
Required
Select 1
1












